School Board Members

 


member2   Gary Riedner

District Director 1
First Elected; November 2001
Term Expires: November 2021

griedner@inlandnet.com

 


 

board-member   Jana Schultheis

District Director 2
Appointed; November 2015
Temporary Term Expires: November 2021

sweetpea@inlandnet.com


 

   Ben Moehrle

District Director 3
First Elected; November 2019
Term Expires: November 2023

ben@agrowsolutions.com


 

   Katie Eylar

District Director 4
Elected; November 2019
Term Expires: November 2023

katieeylar@gmail.com


 

member4   Niki Wolf

District Director 5
First Appointed; January 2016
Term Expires: November 2021

nikiwolf7@gmail.com